PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co, 5mm, CYL, 1 Pc

Bosch 1x PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit (for Steel, Stainless Steel, Ø 5,00 mm, Professional Accessory Drill Drivers)

PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co, 5mm, CYL, 1 Pc

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.28
Delivery from £4.49

PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co, 5mm, CYL, 1 Pc

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.50
Free Delivery

PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co, 5mm, CYL, 1 Pc

In stock
£7.35
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit 5 x 52 x 86MM 2608577600

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 136X1.5/1X20 T24
£20.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£20.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co, 5mm, CYL, 1 Pc

Cheapest offer

Designed for drilling in stainless steel Highly efficient for construction workers and installers: Long Life Cylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucks For drilling in steel and stainless steel, eg when pre-drilling profiles and beams for anchors, rivets, threads, and fixtures Scope of delivery: PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit, 5x52x86 mm, Manufacturer: Bosch
£4.28
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.