PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co, 10mm, CYL, 1 Pc

Bosch 1x PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit (for Steel, Stainless Steel, Ø 10,00 mm, Professional Accessory Drill Drivers)

PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co, 10mm, CYL, 1 Pc

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.10
Delivery from £4.49

PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co, 10mm, CYL, 1 Pc

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.20
Free Delivery

PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co, 10mm, CYL, 1 Pc

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.51
Free Delivery

PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co, 10mm, CYL, 1 Pc

£14.05
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit 10x87x133 mm 2608577613

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
Free Delivery
PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co, 10mm, CYL, 1 Pc

Cheapest offer

Designed for drilling in stainless steel Highly efficient for construction workers and installers: Long Life Cylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucks For drilling in steel and stainless steel, eg when pre-drilling profiles and beams for anchors, rivets, threads, and fixtures Scope of delivery: PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit, 10x87x133 mm, Manufacturer: Bosch
£7.10
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade
£21.61
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£21.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49