PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co, 10.2mm, CYL reduced Shank, 1 Pc

Bosch 1x PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit (for Steel, Stainless Steel, Ø 10,20 mm, Professional Accessory Drill Drivers)

PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co, 10.2mm, CYL reduced Shank, 1 Pc

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.01
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit 10.2x87x133 mm 2608577614

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 136X1.5/1X20 T24
£20.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£20.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co, 10.2mm, CYL reduced Shank, 1 Pc

Cheapest offer

Designed for drilling in stainless steel Highly efficient for construction workers and installers: Long Life Cylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucks For drilling in steel and stainless steel, eg when pre-drilling profiles and beams for anchors, rivets, threads, and fixtures Scope of delivery: PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit, 10.2x87x133 mm, Manufacturer: Bosch
£14.01
amazon.co.uk