Bosch 1x PRO Stainless Steel Longlife Bevel Brush, Knotted Wire for Small Angle Grinder and M14 Thread (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.11
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Stainless Steel Longlife Bevel Brush, Knotted Wire for Small Angle Grinder and M14 Thread (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£21.11
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 115mm M14 Conical Knotted Wire Brush - 0.35mm Inox

1-3 working days
£21.20
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO 0.35mm Inox Knotted Wire Wheel Brush 115mm M14 Thread

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO 0.35mm Inox Knotted Wire Wheel Brush

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Stainless Steel Longlife Bevel Brush, Knotted Wire for Small Angle Grinder and M14 Thread (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

£22.31
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608622109 Conical Brush Knotted Wire 0.35mm, 115mm x M14, Inox, Silver/Green

2-3 days
£25.33
Free Delivery

Bosch Brushing PRO Stainless Steel heavy Bevel Brush 115 x 0.35mm Thread

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.92
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 0.35mm Inox Knotted Wire Wheel Brush 115mm M14 Thread

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch 1x PRO Stainless Steel Longlife Bevel Brush, Knotted Wire for Small Angle Grinder and M14 Thread (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Cheapest offer

Designed for cleaning stainless steel Highly efficient for metalworkers: Long Life Fits all M14 angle grinders For cleaning stainless steel and non-ferrous metals, eg when removing welds, burrs, and old paint, roughing and matt sanding small and hard-to-reach areas Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Stainless Steel heavy Bevel Brush, 115 x 0.35 mm, Thread, Weight: 0.47619848592 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£21.11
amazon.co.uk