Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 10,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Auger Bit - Hex Shank 10 X 100 X 160mm

1-3 working days
£10.36
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 10,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.46
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 10,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.98
Free Delivery

Bosch Drill bits PRO Wood Auger Bit 10 x 95 x 160 mm 2608585697

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.29
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 10,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£11.66
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit 10mm 160mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 10,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£14.95
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

This Bosch PRO Wood Auger Bit is a 10mm diameter, 160mm long option - a versatile size for fixings, pipe runs, and structural timber work in hardwood and softwood. The self-feeding screw tip pulls the bit into the workpiece for accurate, effortless drilling, with a sharp ground cutting edge and efficient flute ensuring clean, precise holes. Features and Benefits: • Self-feeding screw tip for precise, low-effort drilling • Ground cutting edge for clean, accurate holes • Efficient flute design for effective chip removal • Hex shank for secure fit in three-jaw chucks and ¼" hex holders Specifications: Diameter: 10mm Length: 160mm
£6.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade
£20.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95