Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit 18mm 450mm

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 18,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Used Offers from

Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit 18mm 450mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Auger Bit - Hex Shank 18mm X 360mm X 450mm

1-3 working days
£28.37
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 18,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£29.30
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 18,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.67
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 18,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£31.87
Free Delivery

Bosch Pro Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit 18mm 450mm - 2608597645

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 18,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.94
Delivery from £12.00

Bosch Drill bits PRO Wood Auger Bit 18 x 385 x 450 mm 2608597645

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£20.95
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit 18mm 450mm

Cheapest offer

This Bosch PRO Wood Auger Bit is an 18mm diameter, 450mm long option - well suited to deep large-bore pipe routing and conduit work through thick sections of structural hardwood and softwood. The self-feeding screw tip ensures accurate, effort-free drilling at depth, whilst the ground cutting edge and effective chip-clearing flute produce clean, dimensionally stable holes throughout. Features and Benefits: • Self-feeding screw tip for precise, low-effort drilling • Ground cutting edge for clean, accurate holes • Efficient flute design for effective chip removal • Hex shank for secure fit in three-jaw chucks and ¼" hex holders Specifications: Diameter: 18mm Length: 450mm
£27.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)