Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 22,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.75
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 22,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£14.95
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 22,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.29
Free Delivery

Bosch Drill bits PRO Wood Auger Bit 22 x 95 x 160 mm 2608585706

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.37
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Auger Bit - Hex Shank 22 X 100 X 160mm

1-3 working days
£16.37
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit 22mm 160mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 22,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£20.95
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 22,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest offer

Designed for drilling in wood Highly efficient for carpenters and woodworkers: Precision Hex shank for a strong connection and maximum torque transmission in three-jaw chucks and ¼" internal hex tool holders For drilling in all types of hardwood and softwood, including wet wood, eg when drilling through holes in thick wood for pipes and cables Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Auger Bit, 22 x 95 x 160 mm, Weight: 0.121 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£13.75
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade
£21.61
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£21.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49