Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 160x20/16x1.8mm.12 2608641170

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.89
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.89
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 160mm 12T 20mm

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade - 160 X 20/16 X 1.8 mm, 12 Teeth

1-3 working days
£18.63
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.56
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

In stock
£21.52
Free Delivery

Bosch Optiline for Wood Saw Blade 160x20x12 2608641170

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.77
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608641170 Optiline Wood Circular Hand Saw Blade, 160mm x 1.8mm x 20mm, 12 Teeth, Silver

2-3 days
£23.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£20.95
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 1.3x times longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials used to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 160 x 1.8 x 20 mm, Weight: 0.22 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£17.89
amazon.co.uk