Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.95
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Saw Blade 85mm 20T 15mm

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Saw Blade

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

2608643071 1 x Circular Saw Blade Optiline Wood, 85 x 15 x 1.1 mm, Number of Teeth 20

2-3 days
£14.43
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Stand.Wood 85mmx1,1/0,7x15mm 20T Blade GKS10.8V-Li 2608643071

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.79
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608643071 Optiline Circular Saw Blade 85mm 20 Teeth Wood

Unknown
£15.19

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£16.19
Delivery from £12.00

Bosch Standard For Wood Circular Saw Blade (85mm) (To Fit: Bosch Universalcirc 12 Cordless Circular Saw)

1-3 working days
£16.29
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£17.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 1.3x times longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials used to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 85 x 1.1 x 15 mm, Weight: 0.05732018812 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£10.95
amazon.co.uk