Bosch 1x PRO Wood HSS Installation Drill Bit (for Hardwood, Metal sandwich, Ø 24,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers, Rotary Hammer Drill)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.76
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Wood HSS Installation Drill Bit 24 x 100 x 600 mm 2608597175

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.76
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Formwork Drill Bit - 24X600mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£41.76
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Wood HSS Installation Drill Bit (for Hardwood, Metal sandwich, Ø 24,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers, Rotary Hammer Drill)

£42.96
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood HSS Installation Drill Bit (for Hardwood, Metal sandwich, Ø 24,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers, Rotary Hammer Drill)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£62.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Extra Length Formwork and Installation Drill 24mm 600mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.95
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Wood HSS Installation Drill Bit (for Hardwood, Metal sandwich, Ø 24,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers, Rotary Hammer Drill)

Cheapest offer

Designed for drilling in wood Highly efficient for construction workers and installers: Long Life Cylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucks For drilling in metal sandwich panels, wood, and plasterboard, eg when drilling through formwork or installing plumbing, heating, and electrical wiring Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood HSS Installation Drill Bit, 24 x 100 x 600 mm, Manufacturer: Bosch
£41.76
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£21.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49