Bosch 1x Template Guide (for Routers, Ø 16.00 mm, Accessory Hand-Held Router)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.94
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Template guide Routers 16mm 2608000471

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.24
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Template Guide (for Routers, Ø 16.00 mm, Accessory Hand-Held Router)

£15.17
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Template Guide - 16mm

1-3 working days
£15.89
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x Template Guide (for Routers, Ø 16.00 mm, Accessory Hand-Held Router)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.82
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Template Guide (for Routers, Ø 16.00 mm, Accessory Hand-Held Router)

In stock
£17.28
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2608000471 Template Guide 16 mm, Silver

2-3 days
£18.70
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Template Guide (for Routers, Ø 16.00 mm, Accessory Hand-Held Router)

In stock
£19.49
Free Delivery

Bosch Function accessories routing Template guide 2608000471

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch 1x Template Guide (for Routers, Ø 16.00 mm, Accessory Hand-Held Router) (Pack of 2)
Delivery from £4.49
Dapetz ® Router Bit Set Template Cutter 1/4" Shank Straight Top Bearing Woodwork Wood Flush Trim Imperial 1/2" X 1" X 1/2" Fits with Bosch, Makita & DeWalt Routers
£6.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x Template Guide (Ø 8mm, for Advanced TrimRouter 18V-8, Accesory for Routers)
£4.22
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MisterVac | Compatible Vacuum Cleaner Bags, Replacement Bags, 10 Pieces Bosch Alpha 31 Typ BS9
£9.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81
Bosch Home and Garden router POF 1200 AE (1200 W, in carton packaging) + 1x Guide Rail FSN 70 (700 mm, Accessory for Bosch Hand-Held Circular Saws )
£219.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x Template Guide (for Routers, Ø 16.00 mm, Accessory Hand-Held Router)

Cheapest offer

Runs Along Templates, With Quick Fastening Lock Template Guide for routers runs along templates transferring shapes onto the workpiece Indispensable when working with templates and offers quick-fastening Bayonet lock for rapid tool-free changing Distance between guide and router bit must be taken into consideration when making template for use with template guide Scope of delivery: 1x Template Guide Ø 16 mm - specific Bosch compatibility, please see the product description for compatibility information, Weight: 0.0661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
amazon.co.uk