Bosch 1x Universal Adapter for Vacuum Cleaner (Ø 36-50 mm,)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.55
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Adapter Universal Adapter for vacuum cleaner 2608001215

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.34
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Universal Adapter for Vacuum Cleaner (Ø 36-50 mm,)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.40
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Universal Adapter for Vacuum Cleaner (Ø 36-50 mm,)

£12.06
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x Universal Adapter for Vacuum Cleaner (Ø 36-50 mm,)

Cheapest offer

For connecting the hose of a vacuum cleaner with the power tool Scope of delivery: Universal Adapter for vacuum cleaner, Weight: 0.1763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£6.55
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 1x Universal Adapter (Not for Starlock System, Ø 30 mm, Accessory Multitool)
£10.66
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x Universal Handles (135 x 70 mm,)
£6.98
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x Universal Handles (155 x 70 mm,)
£6.80
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x EXPERT Multihole Backing Pads Universal 150 mm (Ø 150 mm, Professional Accessory Random Orbital Sander)
£42.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Universal Cutting Oil (for Cooling, 135 x 45 x 45 mm, Accessory Mitre Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£15.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49