Bosch 2608619159 X-LOCK Grinding Disc 125mm Diameter High Removal Rate

Bosch 1x X-LOCK R574 Best for Metal Fibre Sanding Disc (for Steel, Stainless Steel, Cast Iron, Ø 125mm, Grit 24, Professional Accessories for Angle Grinders from Most Brands)

Bosch 2608619159 X-LOCK Grinding Disc 125mm Diameter High Removal Rate

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.21

Bosch 1x X-LOCK R574 Best for Metal Fibre Sanding Disc (for Steel, Stainless Steel, Cast Iron, Ø 125mm, Grit 24, Professional Accessories for Angle Grinders from Most Brands)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1.24
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch PRO X LOCK R574 Fibre Sanding Disc 125mm 125mm 24g Pack of 1

1-3 days
£1.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO X LOCK R574 Fibre Sanding Disc 125mm

Unknown
£1.49
Delivery from £5.95

Fibre Sanding Discs 125mm G24R574 Best for Metal 1-PCE

2-3 days
£1.97
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional X-Lock Fibre Sanding Discs - 125mm G 24 R574 - Best For Metal

1-3 working days
£2.60
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x X-LOCK R574 Best for Metal Fibre Sanding Disc (for Steel, Stainless Steel, Cast Iron, Ø 125mm, Grit 24, Professional Accessories for Angle Grinders from Most Brands)

In stock
£5.73
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608619159 X-LOCK Grinding Disc 125mm Diameter High Removal Rate

Cheapest offer

Bosch Abrasives 607689 - Bosch 2608619159, Bosch 2608619159 is a high-quality cutting disc with a diameter of 125 mm and a bore diameter of 22.23 mm, typically used for angle grinders. It is a non-illuminated disc designed for both professional and DIY metal cutting applications. This part is durable and ensures efficient cutting performance, making it suitable for various construction and metalworking tasks. Bosch 2608619159 X-LOCK Grinding Disc 125mm Diameter High Removal Rate
£1.21
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)