BOSCH 2 608 577 175 Twist Drill Bit

Used Offers from

BOSCH 2 608 577 175 Twist Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£6.59
Delivery from £8.45

Bosch Professional PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 11 x 94 x 142 mm, Accessories for Drill Driver)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.93
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Hss Twist Pointteq Drill Bit 1Pc 11.0mm

1-3 working days
£8.02
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 11 x 94 x 142 mm, Accessories for Drill Driver)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.84
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 11 x 94 x 142 mm, Accessories for Drill Driver)

£9.86
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch HSS Twist Point TEQ Drill Bits 2mm - 12mm Jobber Steel Metal Bits

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.31
Free Delivery

Bosch HSS Twist Point TEQ Drill Bit 11mm [2608577175]

2-3 days
£12.59
Free Delivery

Drill bit for BOSCH 2 608 577 175

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch 2608577345 PointTeQ Metal Twist Drill Bit Set 2-6mm 5-piece
£4.76
Compare 11 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bosch Accessory 2 608 597 508 Rose Head Countersink 16.5 M 8 6 mm 60 mm 10 mm
£15.33
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch PRO X571 Best for Metal Straight Flap Disc 115mm 40g Pack of 1
£3.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
BOSCH 2 608 577 175 Twist Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

Diameter: 11.0; Effective Length [mm]: 94; Lip Angle [°]: 135; DIN/ISO: DIN338; Quantity: 1; Suitable For (substance/mix/gas/chemicals): Steel
£6.59
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk