BOSCH 2.608.595.064 (pkt of 10) HSS-G metal drill bit 5.5mm x 57mm x 93mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.00
Delivery from £4.95

Bosch Professional Metal drill bits HSS-G. DIN 338 5.5 x 57 x 93 mm 2608595064

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.25
Free Delivery

BOSCH 5.5MM HSS-G JOBBER METAL DRILL BITS 2608595064 x 10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.89
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 5,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.89
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 5,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.27
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Hss-G Din338 5.5 X 57 X 93mm

1-3 working days
£16.33
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 5,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£16.91
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 5,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£17.09
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit 5.5 x 57 x 93mm 10pcs 2608595064

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BOSCH 2.608.595.064 (pkt of 10) HSS-G metal drill bit 5.5mm x 57mm x 93mm

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch / MPN: 2.608.595.064 / Colour: Metallics
£11.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 2.608.595.064 (pkt of 10) HSS-G metal drill bit 5.5mm x 57mm x 93mm
Delivery from £4.95