BOSCH 2.608.596.816 (pkt of 5) HSS-G metal drill bit 4.0mm x 78mm x 119mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.95

Bosch 2608596816 Hss-G Metal Drill Bits Long Series 4Mm (Pack Of 5)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.56
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO HSS-G Extra Length Drill Bit 4mm Pack of 5

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO HSS-G Extra Length Drill Bit

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Metal drill bits HSS-G. DIN 340 4 x 78 x 119 mm 2608596816

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.66
Free Delivery

BOSCH 4MM HSS-G LONG SERIES METAL DRILL BITS 2608596816 x 5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.89
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Hss-G Din340 4.0X78X119mm

1-3 working days
£14.56
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Long Length 4 x 78 x 119mm 5pcs 2608596816

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.87
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608596816 HSS-G Metal Drill Bits Long Series 4mm (Pack Of 5)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BOSCH 2.608.596.816 (pkt of 5) HSS-G metal drill bit 4.0mm x 78mm x 119mm

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch / MPN: 2.608.596.816 / Colour: Metallics
£10.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 2.608.596.816 (pkt of 5) HSS-G metal drill bit 4.0mm x 78mm x 119mm
Delivery from £4.95