BOSCH 2.608.902.290 (5 pc) Multi construction set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 5pc set 5.5/6/6/7/8mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 5pc set 5.5/6/6/7/8mm

£21.83
Free Delivery

EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 5pc set 5.5/6/6/7/8mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.94
Free Delivery

Bosch Expert Hex Multi-Purpose Drill Bit Set (5 Piece) - 2.608.902.290

1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit Set 5 pcs 2608902290

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.68
Free Delivery

EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 5pc set 5.5/6/6/7/8mm

In stock
£27.26
Free Delivery

Bosch 2.608.902.290 EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit Set, 5 Piece BPA60

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.55
Free Delivery

Bosch Expert HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit Set - 5 Piece

£30.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BOSCH 2.608.902.290 (5 pc) Multi construction set

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch / Number of Items in Set: 5 / Type: Drill Bit / EAN: 6949509251350 / GTIN: 6949509251350 / Model: Bosch / UPC: 6949509251350 / Material: Steel / MPN: 2.608.902.290 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4093419783 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit Set 5 pcs 2608902290 / Suitable For: Drill
£16.00
ebay.co.uk