Bosch PRO T101BRF Hard Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades

Bosch 25x PRO Hardwood clean T101BRF Reverse Jigsaw Blade (for Hardwood, Medium density fibreboard, Length 100 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)

Bosch PRO T101BRF Hard Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£51.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Jigsaw Blade T101Brf For Clean Cuts In Hardwood

1-3 working days
£53.38
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch wood PRO Hardwood clean reverse T101BRF Jigsaw Blade 100mm 25pc 2608634989

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.18
Free Delivery

Bosch 25x PRO Hardwood clean T101BRF Reverse Jigsaw Blade (for Hardwood, Medium density fibreboard, Length 100 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£60.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 25x PRO Hardwood clean T101BRF Reverse Jigsaw Blade (for Hardwood, Medium density fibreboard, Length 100 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.51
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO T101BRF Hard Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades

Cheapest offer

This Pack of 25 Bosch PRO T101BRF Jigsaw Blades is the go-to choice for trade professionals and busy workshops who need a high-volume supply on hand. Buying in a pack of 25 ensures you're never caught short on a large installation job - whether that's a run of kitchen worktops, laminate panels, or hardwood cuts across multiple sites. Each blade features a reverse tooth design that cuts on the downstroke, delivering a clean, tear-free finish on the top face of your workpiece every time. The Bi-Metal construction - an HSS tooth strip bonded to a flexible HCS body - provides exceptional durability, lasting up to 5x longer than a standard Bosch T101BR blade. Fine-pitched, tapered teeth handle even hard and abrasive composite materials with precision. Features and Benefits: • Reverse tooth design for tear-free cuts on the top face of workpieces • Bi-Metal construction combining hardness and blade flexibility • Lasts up to 5x longer than the Bosch T101BR jigsaw blade • Fine-pitched, tapered
£51.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Thick Metal precise S1137HBF Blade 1.1x25x225mm 25 pcs 2608658999
£93.82
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608836650 PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 25 x 400mm BOS-2608836650
£35.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery