Bosch Extra Hard Phillips Screwdriver Bits

Bosch 2607001511 Extra Hard Ph2 Screwdriver Bits 25Mm (Pack Of 3)

Bosch Extra Hard Phillips Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2607001511 25 mm Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.69
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607001511 25 mm Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.30
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2607001511 25 mm Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit

In stock
£8.62
2.87 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607001511 25 mm Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit

In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Extra Hard Phillips Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest offer

This PH2, 25mm Bosch Extra Hard Phillips Screwdriver Bit is supplied in a pack of 3. PH2 is the most widely used Phillips size, making this an essential addition to any toolkit. The 25mm length is perfect for standard-depth applications. S2 Modified Steel and a tapered torsion zone ensure durability and smooth torque transfer in ¼" hex tool holders and three-jaw chucks. Features and Benefits: • S2 Modified Steel with extra-hard heat treatment • Tapered torsion zone absorbs force and vibrations • ¼" hex shank for secure, high-torque connection • Compatible with screwdrivers and drill drivers Specifications: Bit Type: PH2 Length: 25mm Shank: ¼" External Hex Pack Quantity: 3 Contents: • Pack of 3
£4.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk