Bosch Professional Screwdriver bit Max Grip PH 2. 49 mm 2607001552

Bosch 2607001552 Max Grip Screwdriver Bit Set (3-Piece)

Bosch Professional Screwdriver bit Max Grip PH 2. 49 mm 2607001552

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.92
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607001552 Max Grip Screwdriver Bit Set (3-Piece)

In stock
£13.23
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Screwdriver bit Max Grip PH 2. 49 mm 2607001552

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Max Grip / Type: Screwdriver Bit / Length: 12cm / Model: 2607001552 / Height: 0.6cm / Width: 5cm / Weight: 0.034Kg
£10.92
ebay.co.uk