Bosch Extra Hard Torx Screwdriver Bit

Bosch 2607001615 Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit

Bosch Extra Hard Torx Screwdriver Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2607001615 Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.48
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Extra Hard T25 25mm

1-3 working days
£6.76
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2607001615 Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.69
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607001615 Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit

In stock
£9.05
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607001615 Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit

In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Extra Hard Torx Screwdriver Bit T25 25mm Pack of 3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Extra Hard Torx Screwdriver Bit

Cheapest offer

This Bosch Extra Hard Torx Screwdriver Bit is size T25, 25mm long, supplied in a pack of 3 - one of the most popular Torx sizes in a short, manoeuvrable length. Made from S2 Modified Steel with an optimised heat treatment process for extra-hard durability. The tapered torsion zone absorbs force and vibrations to handle torque peaks with ease. The ¼" hex shank ensures a secure fit in three-jaw chucks and ¼" internal hex holders. Features and Benefits: • S2 Modified Steel construction for extra-hard, reliable performance • Tapered torsion zone manages torque peaks and vibrations • ¼" hex shank for strong connection and maximum torque transmission Specifications: Length mm: 25 Dimensions (lxwxh): T25 Length of the Product: 25 mm Net Weight of the product: 0,016 KG Contents: • Pack of 3
£4.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk