Bosch Dust Extractor Hose Extension Pipes 35mm 0.5m Pack of 2

Bosch 2607002631 0.5 x 35 mm Pipe

Bosch Dust Extractor Hose Extension Pipes 35mm 0.5m Pack of 2

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Dust Extractor Hose Extension Pipes

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Pipe - 0.5mm X 35mm

1-3 working days
£17.89
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2607002631 0.5 x 35 mm Pipe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.14
Free Delivery

Bosch Hoses pipes Pipe 2607002631

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.50
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607002631 0.5 x 35 mm Pipe

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.74
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2607002631 0.5 x 35 mm Pipe

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Dust Extractor Hose Extension Pipes 35mm 0.5m Pack of 2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607002631 0.5 x 35 mm Pipe

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.21
Free Delivery
Bosch Dust Extractor Hose Extension Pipes 35mm 0.5m Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

The Bosch Dust Extractor Hose Extension Pipe is a 0.5m rigid extension tube designed to increase the reach of compatible Bosch dust extractor hoses. Measuring 35mm in diameter, this extension pipe connects directly to a wide range of Bosch GAS and PAS series dust extractors, making it a practical accessory for tradespeople who need greater flexibility when extracting dust and debris during drilling, cutting, or grinding tasks. The pipe is a genuine Bosch accessory, ensuring a secure, compatible fit with the supported extractor models listed below. It is particularly useful when working in confined spaces or at extended distances from the extractor unit. Features and Benefits: • Extends the reach of your dust extractor hose setup • 35mm diameter for a secure, compatible connection • Compatible with a wide range of Bosch GAS and PAS series extractors Specifications: Length: 0.5m Diameter: 35mm Net Weight: 0.134kg Suitable for: GAS 10-50 RFH, GAS 10-50 RFK, GAS 12-30F, GAS 12-50 RF, GAS 1
£15.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)