Bosch 7 Piece Impact Masonry Drill Bit Set

Bosch ‎2607017035

Bosch 7 Piece Impact Masonry Drill Bit Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 7 Piece Impact Masonry Drill Bit Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 7 pcs. CYL-1 Masonry Drill Bit Set (for Solid Brick, Lime and Sand Bricks, Ø 3-8 mm, Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers, Impact Drill/Driver)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.98
1.43 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional 7 pcs. CYL-1 Masonry Drill Bit Set (for Solid Brick, Lime and Sand Bricks, Ø 3-8 mm, Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers, Impact Drill/Driver)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 7 pcs. CYL-1 Masonry Drill Bit Set (for Solid Brick, Lime and Sand Bricks, Ø 3-8 mm, Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers, Impact Drill/Driver)

In stock
£12.18
Free Delivery

Bosch set 7-piece CYL-1 masonry drill bit set 3/4/5/5.5/6/7/8 mm 2607017035

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2607017035 7-Piece CYL-1 Masonry Drill bit Set, Silver

2-3 days
£15.26
Free Delivery

Bosch 7 Piece Impact Masonry Drill Bit Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 7 pcs. CYL-1 Masonry Drill Bit Set (for Solid Brick, Lime and Sand Bricks, Ø 3-8 mm, Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers, Impact Drill/Driver)

In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Logistics data

ASIN B003TWOYIK

Weight & dimensions

Package depth 400 mm
Package width 450 mm
Package height 250 mm

Features

Product colour Silver
Proper use Drill

Product information

At a glance

• Durable Material: Built to last through tough tasks.
• Accurate Tip: Ensures precise drilling without slipping.
• Multi-Surface Compatibility: Works on various materials effortlessly.