Bosch 2607019450 Hole Saw Set (11-Piece)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.83
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch X-Line 11 Piece Holesaw Set

Branch Delivery
£14.20
Delivery from £25.00

Bosch 11 Piece Hcs Holesaw Set 22 25 29 35 38 44 51 68mm + Adapter + Case

1-3 working days
£40.24
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Bosch 2607019450 Promotional Hole Saw Set, Grey/Black, 11 Pcs
£14.27
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bosch 2607019450 Hole Saw Set (11-Piece)

Cheapest offer

As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications. It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working. The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimize accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 1.1133344231 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£10.83
amazon.co.uk