Bosch 2607019675 15-Piece Mini-X-Line Twist Drill Bit Set (Wood, Masonry and Metal, Accessories for Drills) , Silver/Black , 157mm x 150mm x 20mm

Used Offers from

Bosch 2607019675 15-Piece Mini-X-Line Twist Drill Bit Set (Wood, Masonry and Metal, Accessories for Drills) , Silver/Black , 157mm x 150mm x 20mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
0.6 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

BOSCH Mixed Mini X-Line Drill Set - 15 Piece Set

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £5.99

Bosch X-Line 15-Piece Mixed Drill Bit Set, Green

3 to 5 days
£9.49
Delivery from £3.95

Bosch 15 Piece X-Line Drill Bit Set

3 to 5 days
£9.50
Delivery from £3.95

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2607019675 Mini-X-Line Twist Drill Bit Set 15 Piece

3-5 working days
£9.85
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607019675 15-Piece Mini-X-Line Twist Drill Bit Set (Wood, Masonry and Metal, Accessories for Drills) , Silver/Black , 157mm x 150mm x 20mm

In stock
£10.19
Delivery from £3.50

Bosch 15 Piece Mixed Mini X-Line Drill Set

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.41
Delivery from £3.50

Bosch 2607019675 Mixed Mini X-Line Drill Set (15-Piece)

1-2 days
£10.43
Delivery from £3.50

Bosch 2607019675 15 Piece Mixed Mini X-Line Drill Set

Unknown
£10.52
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bosch 2607019675 15-Piece Mini-X-Line Twist Drill Bit Set (Wood, Masonry and Me
£12.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2607019675 15-Piece Mini-X-Line Twist Drill Bit Set (Wood, Masonry and Met
£14.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2607019675 15-Piece Mini-X-Line Twist Drill Bit Set (Wood, Masonry and
£12.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2607019675 15-Piece Mini-X-Line Twist Drill Bit Set (Wood, Masonry and Metal, Accessories for Drills) , Silver/Black , 157mm x 150mm x 20mm

Cheapest offer

FEATURES: Suitable drill bits for masonry, metal and wood COMES WITH: Handy plastic box PRODUCT SPECIFICATION Total Length: 157mm Working Length: 150mm Diameter: 20mm 5 MASONRY DRILL BITS 3 mm, 4mm, 5mm, 6mm, 8 mm 5 METAL DRILL BITS 3 mm, 4 mm, 5 mm, 6 mm, 8 mm 5 WOOD DRILL BITS 3 mm, 4 mm, 5mm, 6mm, 8 mm, Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£8.99
amazon.co.uk