Bosch 2608000149 Sanding Plate for Delta Sanders PDA 100 / PDA 120 E

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.12

Bosch 1x Sanding Plate (107 x 92 mm,)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.68
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Sanding plate 2608000149

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.29
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Sanding Plate (107 x 92 mm,)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.13
Free Delivery

Bosch Hoop & Loop Sanding Plate PDA 100 PDA 120E - 2608000149

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.39
Free Delivery

BOSCH PDA100/120E DELTA SANDER HOOK & LOOP BACKING PAD 2608000149

£12.89
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Sanding Plate (107 x 92 mm,)

£12.91
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x Sanding Plate (107 x 92 mm,)

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sanding Plate For Pda 100/120 E

1-3 working days
£13.06
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Bosch 2608000149 Sanding Plate for Delta Sanders PDA 100 / PDA 120 E

Cheapest offer

Bosch-Sanding-Plate-for-Delta-Sanders-PDA-100-PDA-120-E-Bosch-2608000149-p-The-delta-sanding-plate-from-Bosch-is-suitable-for-use-with-PDA-100-PDA-120-E-sanders-p-Bosch-2608000149-Sanding-Plate-for-Delta-Sanders-PDA-100-PDA-120-E
£9.12
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Bosch Sander Hook & Loop Backing Pad 2608000149 for PDA100/120E Sanding Plate
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ECSiNG Hook & Loop Backing Pad 2608000149 Compatible with Bosch PDA100/120E Sanding Plate for Metal Wood Plastic Stone Grinding Polishing Tool
£10.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49