Bosch 2608577163 Twist Drill Bit 4.50mm HSS PointTeQ Quick Metal D...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.21

Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit 4.5mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£1.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit

Unknown
£1.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 4.5 x 47 x 80 mm, Accessories for Drill Driver)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1.72
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Round Metal Drill Bit (Dia)4.5mm (L)146mm, Pack Of 1

1-3 working days
£1.89
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 4.5 x 47 x 80 mm, Accessories for Drill Driver)

In stock
£3.58
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Bosch Drill Bits & Parts Metal twist drill bit 607628 - Bosch 2608577163, Bosch offers the 2608577163 Metal Twist Drill Bit, a durable and precise tool designed for drilling through metal, including sheet metal. This 4.50 mm drill bit conforms to DIN 338 standards, making it ideal for use in various machining applications. Its robust construction ensures long-lasting performance and reliable results when tackling steel and other metal projects. Bosch 2608577163 Twist Drill Bit 4.50mm HSS PointTeQ Quick Metal Drilling
£1.21
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)