Bosch 2608577165 Hss Pointteq Twist Metal Drill Bit 5Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.08
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Round Metal Drill Bit (Dia)5mm (L)146mm, Pack Of 1

1-3 working days
£1.59
Delivery from £5.00

Bosch Professional Round Metal Drill Bit (Dia)5mm (L)146mm, Pack Of 1

1-3 working days
£1.59
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 5 x 52 x 86 mm, Accessories for Drill Driver)

In stock
£4.89
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 5 x 52 x 86 mm, Accessories for Drill Driver)

In stock
£4.95
Free Delivery

2608577165 PointTeQ 5.0mm HSS Twist Drill Bit

1 day
£5.70
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 5 x 52 x 86 mm, Accessories for Drill Driver)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.48
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2608577165 Hss Pointteq Twist Metal Drill Bit 5Mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch 2608577165 HSS PointTeQ Twist Drill Bit prevents wandering The Bosch 2608577165 drill bit is suitable for fast drilling in metal thanks to its PointTeQ tip design. The self-centering tip prevents wandering making quick and easy drilling starts possible. Increased drilling rate generates less heat and wear keeping the tips sharper for longer and ensuring continuous durability. Features: Self centring tip Made from high speed steel for long life PointTeQ tip design allows for fast drilling in metal Specification: Pack Qty: 1 Size: 5mm PTDTSADIRBOS2608577165
£1.08
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com