Bosch 2608577201 Twist Drill Bit Set 3.30mm Metal 10 Pieces

Used Offers from £10.95

Bosch 2608577201 Twist Drill Bit Set 3.30mm Metal 10 Pieces

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.94

Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit 3.3mm Pack of 10

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 3.3 x 36 x 65 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.09
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Hss Twist Pointteq Drill Bit - 10Pc, 3.3mm

1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 3.3 x 36 x 65 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£8.88
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 3.3 x 36 x 65 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

In stock
£9.78
Free Delivery

4mm Bosch PointTEQ 4.0mm HSS Twist Drill Bit Steel Metal Point TEQ Bits

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

4.5mm Bosch PointTEQ HSS Twist Drill Bit Steel Metal Point TEQ 2 608 577 213

£11.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch 2608577201 Twist Drill Bit Set 3.30mm Metal 10 Pieces

Cheapest offer

Bosch Drill Bits & Parts Metal twist drill bit 607628 - Bosch 2608577201, The Bosch 2608577201 set includes 10 metal twist drill bits each with a diameter of 3.30 mm. These drill bits are ideal for machining steel and sheet metal. Designed for precision, they are suitable for professional and DIY projects requiring strong and reliable drilling tools. Bosch 2608577201 Twist Drill Bit Set 3.30mm Metal 10 Pieces
£4.94
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)