Bosch 2608580396 HSS Bi-Metal Hole Saw for Standard Adaptor 14 mm 9/16 inches

Bosch 2608580440 Hss Bi Metal Hole Saw 102Mm

Bosch 2608580396 HSS Bi-Metal Hole Saw for Standard Adaptor 14 mm 9/16 inches

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.19
Delivery from £4.49

BOSCH - PROFESSIONAL (BLUE) - 102mm Bi-Metal Hole Saw

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.17
GBP 22.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608580396 HSS Bi-Metal Hole Saw for Standard Adaptor 14 mm 9/16 inches

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.55
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608580396 HSS Bi-Metal Hole Saw for Standard Adaptor 14 mm 9/16 inches

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch 100mm HSS Bi Metal Hole Saw For Wood Metal And Plastics etc DPH100
£12.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608580396 HSS Bi-Metal Hole Saw for Standard Adaptor 14 mm 9/16 inches

Cheapest offer

HOLESAW, HSS, BI-METAL, 102MM 2608580440 By BOSCH Manufacturer Name: BOSCH Manufacturer Part No: 2608580440, Weight: 0.9810570659 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£15.19
amazon.co.uk