Bosch 2608580447 HSS-Bimetal Hole Saw 5. 1/2in - 140mm Diameter

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.74
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Hss Bi-Metal Holesaw For Standard Adapters 140 mm, 5 1/2"

1-3 working days
£24.98
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 140mm HSS Bi Metal Hole Saw For Wood Metal And Plastics etc 2608580447

£25.61
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608580396 HSS Bi-Metal Hole Saw for Standard Adaptor 14 mm 9/16 inches

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.69
Free Delivery

Bosch Holesaws HSS bi-metal holesaw for standard adapters 2608580447

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.23
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608580447 HSS-Bimetal Hole Saw 5. 1/2in - 140mm Diameter

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 3165140518697 / MPN: 2608580447 / Material: Bimetal / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2267198245 / ProductTitle: Bosch 2608580447 HSS-Bimetal Hole Saw 5. 1/2in - 140mm Diameter / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Bosch / Type: Bimetal Hole Saw / EAN: 3165140518697 / GTIN: 3165140518697 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: Bosch / Height: Metal / Width: 12 in
£24.74
ebay.co.uk