Bosch 2608584676 Hss-G Hole Saw Pilot Drill 6.35Mm X 38Mm X 80Mm 1/4In Hex Shank

Used Offers from

Bosch 2608584676 Hss-G Hole Saw Pilot Drill 6.35Mm X 38Mm X 80Mm 1/4In Hex Shank

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.18
Free Delivery

Bosch Hole Saw Arbor Hss-G Pilot Drill Bit

1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Hole Saw Arbor Hss-G Pilot Drill Bit

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Pilot Drill HSS-G

Branch Delivery
£8.63
Delivery from £25.00

Bosch Professional Power Change Hole Saw Pilot Bit Hss-G

1-3 working days
£8.83
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch HSS-G Pilot Drill Bit [2608584676]

1 day
£9.31
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608584676 HSS-G Pilot Drill Bit, 135° Split Point, 45Cm X 40Cm X 25Cm, Si

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch 2608584676 HSS-G Pilot Drill Bit
£7.67
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608584676 HSS-G Pilot Drill Bit, 135° Split Point, 45cm x 40cm x 25cm, Silver (Pack of 2)
£15.54
7.77 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608584676 HSS-G Pilot Drill Bit, 135° Split Point, 45cm x 40cm x 25cm, Silver
£14.06
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608584676 ( Older Power Change only ) Holesaw Pilot Drill Bit Progressor
£13.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional HSS-G Pilot Drill Bit 135 Split Point - Corded Cordless Drill
£10.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608584676 Hss-G Hole Saw Pilot Drill 6.35Mm X 38Mm X 80Mm 1/4In Hex Shank

Cheapest offer

Bosch 2608584676 HSS-G Hole Saw Pilot Drill 6.35mm x 38mm x 80mm 1/4in Hex Shank The Bosch 2608584676 has a 1/4 Inch Hex Shank a 6.35mm diameter and a working length of 38mm. The Pilot Drill Bit drills the pilot hole in order to guide the hole saw into position. Use this pilot bit when cutting holes through a wide variety of materials. It is suitable for use with all corded and cordless drill drivers. Features: The Pilot Drill Bit HSS G delivers more robustness and precision than its predecessor Pilot Drill Bit drills the pilot hole in order to guide the hole saw into position Pilot bit cuts holes through a wide variety of materials Specification: Diameter: 6.35mm Working Length: 38mm Overall Length: 80mm Shank: 1/4in PTDTSADIRBOS2608584676
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com