Bosch Professional Easy Dry Diamond 3-Piece Bit Set (6mm, 8mm, 10mm)

Bosch ‎2608587145

Bosch Professional Easy Dry Diamond 3-Piece Bit Set (6mm, 8mm, 10mm)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£102.96
Free Delivery

Bosch set PRO Ceramic dry Drill Bit Set 6 x 33 8 x 33 10 x 33mm 3pcs 2608587145

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.60
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 3 Piece Dry Diamond Drill Bit Set

1-3 days
£121.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO 3 Piece Dry Diamond Drill Bit Set

Unknown
£121.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO 3 Piece Dry Diamond Drill Bit Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608587145 Dry Diamond Drill Bit Set 6/8/10mm Straight Shank 13mm 3-pcs

Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£318.49
Free Delivery

Product Information

Logistics data

ASIN B003TWP4AW

Weight & dimensions

Package depth 40 mm
Package height 150 mm

Features

Proper use Drill
Drill bit diameter 1 cm

Product information

At a glance

• Robustness: Made from premium materials for lasting use.
• Adaptability: Suitable for various materials and tasks.
• User-friendly: Designed for effortless operation by all.

Similar products

Bosch Professional 2608587145 EasyDry Diamond Bit Set 6, 8, 10mm
£133.26
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Easy Dry Diamond 3-Piece Bit Set (6mm, 8mm, 10mm)

Cheapest offer

The Diamond Drill Bit Easy Dry makes dry drilling in ceramic easy. Its integrated coolant storage allows for smooth performance, while the bit´s robust and wear-resistant vacuum-brazed diamonds make work easier. Additionally, a working length of 33 mm allows the bit to comfortably drill holes in tiles of all thicknesses. This product is intended for a variety of materials from soft wall tiles to very hard floor tiles and fine stoneware. This robust and compact set features a transparent storage box providing a good overview of its contents as well as safe storage and transport. Do not drill in impact mode. It is suitable for use in cordless screwdrivers and drills with a 13 mm-chuck.
£102.96
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)