Bosch 2608595079 Din338 HSS-G Metal Drill Bit 11.0mm x 94mm x 142mm Silver x5pc
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery
Bosch 5x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 11,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.94
Free Delivery
Bosch 5x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 11,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
£26.14
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Metal drill bits HSS-G. DIN 338 11 x 94 x 142 mm 2608595079
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.54
Free Delivery
Bosch 5x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 11,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
In stock
£28.72
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Hss-G Din338 11.0 X 94 X 142
1-3 working days
£30.74
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit
Unknown
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Hss Drill Bit 11 x 142mm BT2608595079 Pk 5
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.49
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length 11 x 94 x 142mm 5pcs
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.52
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page