Bosch 2608595523 Hex Shank Wood Bit 8X75X117

Bosch 2608595523 Hex Shank HSS Brad Point Wood Drill Bit - 8 x 117mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.80
Delivery from £4.00

Bosch 2608595523 Hex Shank Wood Bit 8X75X117

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.80
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Hex Shank Drill Bit for Wood 8mm

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Hex Shank Drill Bit for Wood

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608595523 Hex Shank Wood Bit 8X75X117

£9.66
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2608595523 Hex Shank Wood Drill Bit, 8mm x 75mm x 117mm, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£10.80
Free Delivery

2608595523 Bosch Drill Bit , Hex Shank Wood Bit , 8mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.39
Free Delivery

Bosch Hex Shank Drill Bit for Wood 8mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Wood Bit - Hex Shank, 8mm X 75mm X 117mm

1-3 working days
£14.28
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Bosch 2608595523 Hex Shank Wood Bit 8X75X117

Cheapest offer

Professional processing of soft and hard wood Durchmesser x Arbeitslnge x Gesamtlnge: 8 x 75 x 117 mm For all drills with round shaft drill holder Ground HSS precision wood spiral drill with centre point and shoulder cutters Hexagonal shank according to ISO 1173 E6.3, quick tool- drill change, two-spiral, Weight: 0.071 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£6.80
amazon.co.uk