Bosch 2608596372 16.0 x 48 x 10 mm Countersink HSS Drill Bits

Used Offers from

Bosch 2608596372 16.0 x 48 x 10 mm Countersink HSS Drill Bits

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.45
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Hss Countersink 16.0X48X10

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.45
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO HSS Countersink Bit 16mm

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO HSS Countersink Bit

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Countersink bits PRO Steel HSS Countersink Bit 16 x 43 mm M8 2608596372

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.64
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO HSS Countersink Bit 16mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608596372 16.0 x 48 x 10 mm Countersink HSS Drill Bits

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.61
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608596372 16.0 x 48 x 10 mm Countersink HSS Drill Bits

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608596372 16.0 x 48 x 10 mm Countersink HSS Drill Bits

Cheapest offer

Designed for deburring and countersinking in steel Highly efficient for construction workers and installers: Precision Cylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucks For precise deburring and countersinking in soft metal, eg when deburring, and enlarging the hole's sides for countersunk fasteners Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Steel HSS Countersink Bit, 16 x 43 mm, M8, Weight: 0.049 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£18.45
amazon.co.uk