Bosch HSS-G Metal Drill Bits Long Series 5mm Pack Of 5 length 132mm 2608596820

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.46
Free Delivery

Bosch HSS Metal Drill Bits Long Series 5mm Pack Of 5 Length 132mm 2608596820

£16.04
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Metal drill bits HSS-G. DIN 340 5 x 87 x 132 mm 2608596820

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.28
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Hss-G Din340 5.0 X 87 X 132

1-3 working days
£16.70
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO HSS-G Extra Length Drill Bit

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 5x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Long Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 5,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.27
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Long Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 5,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.27
3.45 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

BOSCH 5MM HSS-G LONG SERIES METAL DRILL BITS 2608596820 x 5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.29
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Long Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 5,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£17.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch HSS-G Metal Drill Bits Long Series 5mm Pack Of 5 length 132mm 2608596820

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 5 / UPC: 3165140067102 / MPN: 2608596820 / Material: Mixed / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10012069340 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch Metal drill bits HSS-G. DIN 340 5 mm 2608596820 / Weight: 82 g / Brand: Bosch / Drill Type: Drill / Type: Metal Drill Bits / EAN: 3165140067102 / GTIN: 3165140067102 / Length: 5 mm / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: Bosch / Height: Euro Hole / Width: 8.8cm / Diameter: 5 mm
£15.46
ebay.co.uk