Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 6mm 150mm

Bosch 2608597679 Cyl-3 Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 6 X 90 X 150Mm

Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 6mm 150mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Percussion Drill Bit 6 x 150mm

Branch Delivery
£4.19
Delivery from £25.00

Bosch 2608597679 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 6mm x 90mm x 150mm, Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4.47
Delivery from £4.99

Bosch 2608597679 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 6mm x 90mm x 150mm, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608597679 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 6mm x 90mm x 150mm, Silver

In stock
£6.00
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608597679 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 6mm x 90mm x 150mm, Silver

In stock
£8.23
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608597679 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 6mm x 90mm x 150mm, Silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608597679 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 6mm x 90mm x 150mm, Silver

In stock
£14.32
Free Delivery
Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 6mm 150mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch Silver CYL-3 Masonry Drill Bit in 6mm diameter x 150mm length provides a practical combination of a common fixing diameter and extended length, perfect for deeper anchoring into concrete walls and natural stone. Features and Benefits: • Durable Bosch carbide blend for high wear resistance • 2-flute U-shape design reduces friction and extends bit life • Cylindrical shank fits three-jaw chucks on corded and cordless drills • PGM-certified for precise drilling and firm fixing hold Specifications: Diameter: 6mm Length: 150mm
£3.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Bosch 2608597679 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 6mm x 90mm x 150mm, Silver
£9.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery