Bosch 2608597681 Cyl-3 Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 7 X 90 X 150Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.72
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608597681 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 7mm x 90mm x 150mm, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.86
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Percussion Drill Bit 7 x 150mm

Branch Delivery
£4.42
Delivery from £25.00

Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 7mm 150mm

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608597681 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 7mm x 90mm x 150mm, Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.11
Delivery from £4.99

Bosch 2608597681 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 7mm x 90mm x 150mm, Silver

In stock
£5.44
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608597681 7 X 90 X 150 Cyl-3 Concrete Drill Bit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£5.97
Delivery from £2.99

Bosch 2608597681 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 7mm x 90mm x 150mm, Silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch 2608597681 Cyl-3 Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 7 X 90 X 150Mm

Cheapest offer

Bosch 2608597681 CYL-3 Silver Percussion Concrete Drill Bit 7 x 90 x 150mm The Bosch 2608597681 drill bit is designed for drilling holes in concrete masonry and brick materials. You can expect high wear resistance thanks to its durable carbide blend and effective 2-flute U-shape design which provides good dust removal reducing friction and extending the lifetime. Features: CYL-3 Drill Bits provide lasting performance when drilling in concrete High wear resistance from a durable carbide blend developed and manufactured by Bosch Effective 2-flute U-shape design provides good dust removal reducing friction and extending the lifetime Lasting performance when drilling holes for fixings in abrasive materials such as concrete and natural stones Compatible with cylindrical shank systems for all corded or cordless impact drills Specification: Overall length: 150mm Working length: 90mm Diameter: 7mm PTDTSADIRBOS2608597681
£2.72
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.