Bosch 2608600005 Off-Set Metal Cutting Disc 115mm Diameter 2.5mm Thick
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.34
Bosch 2608600005 Metal Cutting Disc with Depressed Centre
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1.69
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch PRO A30S BF Depressed Centre Metal Cutting Disc
Unknown
£1.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Metal Cutting Disc With Depressed Centre A 30 S Bf, 115mm X 2.5mm
1-3 working days
£5.04
Delivery from £6.00