Bosch 2608600218 Metal Grinding Disc 115 x 22.2 x 6mm

Used Offers from

Bosch 2608600218 Metal Grinding Disc 115 x 22.2 x 6mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.87

Bosch PRO A30T BF Depressed Centre Metal Grinding Disc 115mm

1-3 days
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO A30T BF Depressed Centre Metal Grinding Disc

Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 2608600218 Expert for Metal Grinding disc with Depressed Centre, Multicolour

1-2 days
£3.12
Delivery from £3.50

Bosch 1x PRO Metal Longlife Grinding Disc for Small Angle Grinder and Bore 22.23 mm (for Steel, Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.25
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO Metal Longlife Grinding Disc for Small Angle Grinder and Bore 22.23 mm (for Steel, Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Metal Longlife Grinding Disc for Small Angle Grinder and Bore 22.23 mm (for Steel, Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock
£7.40
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608600218 Metal Grinding Disc 115 x 22.2 x 6mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.39
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Metal Longlife Grinding Disc for Small Angle Grinder and Bore 22.23 mm (for Steel, Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608600218 Metal Grinding Disc 115 x 22.2 x 6mm

Cheapest offer

Bosch Metal Grinding Discs - Bosch 2608600218, Grinding disc from Bosch for use with angle grinders. Bosch 2608600218 Metal Grinding Disc 115 x 22.2 x 6mm
£1.87
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)