Bosch Sanding Plate PSM 160 A/AE (Accessories Orbital Sanders)

Bosch 2608601181 Sanding Plate Delta for PSM 160 A/1400

Bosch Sanding Plate PSM 160 A/AE (Accessories Orbital Sanders)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.55
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2608601181 Sanding Plate Delta for PSM 160 A/1400

Unknown
£16.98

Bosch Sanding Plate PSM 160 A/AE (Accessories Orbital Sanders)

£17.76
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Sanding Plate Delta for PSM 160 A/1400

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.98
Delivery from £3.50

Bosch Sanding Plate PSM 160 A/AE (Accessories Orbital Sanders)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.33
Free Delivery
Bosch Sanding Plate PSM 160 A/AE (Accessories Orbital Sanders)

Cheapest offer

Hook and Loop Attachmen Compatible with: PSM 160 A, PSM 160 AE Grinding plate for Bosch Delta sander Replacement sanding plate for sanding applications, Weight: 0.0551155655 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£16.55
amazon.co.uk