Bosch 2608602217 Grinding Disc 115mm Steel Semi-Flexible Vibration...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.41

Bosch PRO WA46 BF Semi Flex Metal Grinding Disc 115mm

1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO WA46 BF Semi Flex Metal Grinding Disc

Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Semi-Flexible Grinding Disc Wa 46 Bf - 115mm X 3.0mm

1-3 working days
£5.98
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Flexible Longlife Grinding Disc for Small Angle Grinder and Bore 22.23 mm (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.36
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2608602217 Semi Flex Grinding Disc 115mm x 2223mm x 30mm Blue

2-3 days
£9.82
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Flexible Longlife Grinding Disc for Small Angle Grinder and Bore 22.23 mm (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock
£11.75
Free Delivery

2608602217 Bosch Grinding Disc Semi-Flexible 115mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.79
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Flexible Longlife Grinding Disc for Small Angle Grinder and Bore 22.23 mm (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch 1x PRO Flexible Longlife Grinding Disc for Small Angle Grinder and Bore 22.23 mm (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) (Pack of 2)
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49

Cheapest offer

Bosch Abrasives Grinding disc (straight) 607516 - Bosch 2608602217, The Bosch grinding disc is a straight disc with a diameter of 115 mm, designed for steel applications. This durable cutting disc is suitable for precise grinding tasks and effectively removes material from metal surfaces. Ideal for both professional and DIY projects, it ensures consistent performance in metalworking and fabrication tasks. Bosch 2608602217 Grinding Disc 115mm Steel Semi-Flexible Vibration Control
£2.41
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)