Bosch 2608606040 Sanding Belt Kit 60, 80, 100 Grit 457 x 75mm 3-pieces
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.72
Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 75 x 457 mm, Grit 60, 80, 100, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.54
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Sanding Belt Set - 3 Pieces (G60, G80, G100) - 75 X 457 mm X440
1-3 working days
£8.54
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 75 x 457 mm, Grit 60, 80, 100, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)
In stock
£9.47
Free Delivery
Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 75 x 457 mm, Grit 60, 80, 100, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.95
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 75mm x 457mm Sanding Belt Assorted Pack of 3
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608606040 Sanding Belt Kit 60, 80, 100 Grit 457 x 75mm 3-pieces
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.79
Free Delivery
Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 75 x 457 mm, Grit 60, 80, 100, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.11
Free Delivery