Bosch 2608606923 Flap Disc 125 x 22.23mm 60 Grit for Metal

Used Offers from

Bosch 2608606923 Flap Disc 125 x 22.23mm 60 Grit for Metal

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.17

Bosch PRO Zirconium Abrasive Flap Disc 125mm 60g

1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Zirconium Abrasive Flap Disc

Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Flap Disc X571 - Best For Metal (D 125mm, G 60, Angled)

1-3 working days
£6.61
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Metal X571 Flap Disc Angled Version Fiber for Small Angle Grinders (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 125 mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.78
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO Metal X571 Flap Disc Angled Version Fiber for Small Angle Grinders (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 125 mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.99
Delivery from £9.00

Bosch 1x PRO Metal X571 Flap Disc Angled Version Fiber for Small Angle Grinders (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 125 mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Unknown
£11.42
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO Metal X571 Flap Disc Angled Version Fiber for Small Angle Grinders (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 125 mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock
£11.75
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Metal X571 Flap Disc Angled Version Fiber for Small Angle Grinders (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 125 mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608606923 Flap Disc 125 x 22.23mm 60 Grit for Metal

Cheapest offer

Bosch Flap Disc 125 x 22.23mm for Metal - Bosch 2608606923, The flap discs from Bosch have an inner diameter of 22.23mm and 125mm outer diameter. They are suitable for use on metal surfaces. Bosch 2608606923 Flap Disc 125 x 22.23mm 60 Grit for Metal
£3.17
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)