Bosch 2608606924 Flap Disc 125 x 22.23mm 80 Grit for Metal

Used Offers from

Bosch 2608606924 Flap Disc 125 x 22.23mm 80 Grit for Metal

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.34

Bosch PRO Zirconium Abrasive Flap Disc 125mm 80g

1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Zirconium Abrasive Flap Disc

Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Metal X571 Flap Disc Angled Version Fiber for Small Angle Grinders (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 125 mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.74
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO Metal X571 Flap Disc Angled Version Fiber for Small Angle Grinders (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 125 mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock
£4.40
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Metal X571 Flap Disc Angled Version Fiber for Small Angle Grinders (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 125 mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

£6.35
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Flap Disc X571 - Best For Metal (D 125mm, G 80, Angled)

1-3 working days
£6.61
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Metal X571 Flap Disc Angled Version Fiber for Small Angle Grinders (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 125 mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£7.54
Free Delivery

Grinding Disc, angle grinder for BOSCH 2 608 606 924

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.46
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608606924 Flap Disc 125 x 22.23mm 80 Grit for Metal

Cheapest offer

Bosch Flap Disc 125 x 22.23mm for Metal - Bosch 2608606924, The flap discs from Bosch have an inner diameter of 22.23mm and 125mm outer diameter. They are suitable for use on metal surfaces. Bosch 2608606924 Flap Disc 125 x 22.23mm 80 Grit for Metal
£3.34
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)