Bosch 2608607251 Abrasive Fibre Disc 180mm For Sanding Belts Abrasives

Used Offers from

Bosch 2608607251 Abrasive Fibre Disc 180mm For Sanding Belts Abrasives

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.44

Bosch EXPERT 180mm R44 Metal Sanding Disc 180mm 36g Pack of 1

1-3 days
£1.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT 180mm R44 Metal Sanding Disc

Unknown
£1.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Accessories 2608607251 R444 Fibre Sanding Disc

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1.70
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Fibre Sanding Disc R444 - Expert For Metal (D 180mm, G 36)

1-3 working days
£4.98
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Accessories 2608607251 R444 Fibre Sanding Disc

In stock
£5.91
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608607251 Abrasive Fibre Disc 180mm For Sanding Belts Abrasives

Cheapest offer

Bosch-Abrasive-fibre-disc-656511-Bosch-2608607251-Bosch-2608607251-is-an-abrasive-fibre-disc-designed-with-a-diameter-of-180-mm-suitable-for-use-in-sanding-applications-involving-both-sandpaper-and-sanding-blocks-or-pads-This-precision-engineered-disc-is-part-of-the-Bosch-Accessories-line-and-is-tailored-to-deliver-efficient-material-removal-and-surface-finishing-in-a-variety-of-industrial-contexts-Engineered-for-durability-and-high-performance-it-is-ideal-for-smoothing-surfaces-removing
£1.44
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)