Bosch 2608607343 X571 Flap disc 180mm 22.33mm Steel 1pc

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.83

Bosch Professional X571 Flap Disc 180mm Grit 60 for Metal Grinding

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.32
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Metal X571 Flap Disc Straight Version Plastic for Large Angle Grinders (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 180 mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Large Angle Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.51
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO Metal X571 Flap Disc Straight Version Plastic for Large Angle Grinders (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 180 mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Large Angle Grinder)

In stock
£11.04
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Flap Disc X571 - Best For Metal (D 180mm, G 60, Straight)

1-3 working days
£11.14
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Metal X571 Flap Disc Straight Version Plastic for Large Angle Grinders (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 180 mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Large Angle Grinder)

£11.71
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608607343 X571 Flap disc 180mm 22.33mm Steel 1pc

Cheapest offer

Bosch --Conrad Flap disc 657936 - Bosch 2608607343, Bosch 2608607343 is a high-performance flap disc known for its durability and efficiency, listed under Bosch Accessories as 2616207. Engineered with a robust 180 mm diameter and a bore size of 22.33 mm, this flap disc is designed for use on steel surfaces, providing excellent material removal rates and a refined finish. It is particularly suitable for grinding, de-burring, and surface preparation tasks in metal fabrication and welding contexts. The product's abrasive composition ensures longevity and consistent performance, making it a reliable choice for professional tradespeople seeking precision and efficiency in demanding industrial applications. Bosch 2608607343 X571 Flap disc 180mm 22.33mm Steel 1pc
£9.83
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)