Bosch 2608613005 Polishing Sponge

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.55
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2608613005 Polishing Sponge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Hook and Loop Polishing Sponge

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608613005 Polishing Sponge

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.43
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 130mm Polishing Sponge

1-3 working days
£11.47
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2608613005 Polishing Sponge

£11.72
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2608613005 Polishing Sponge

In stock
£12.11
Free Delivery

Bosch Function accessories polishing Polishing sponge 2608613005

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608613005 Polishing Sponge

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch 2608613005 Polishing Sponge

Cheapest offer

Value for money Easy to use Good product with excellent quality, Weight: 0.0661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£7.55
amazon.co.uk