Bosch 2608619253 X-LOCK Cutting Disc 115mm Metal for Angle Grinders

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.50

Bosch PRO X Lock Metal Cutting Disc

Unknown
£1.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Metal Longlife Cutting Disc for Small Angle Grinder and X-Lock, M14/22.23 mm (for Steel, Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.00
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional X-Lock Expert Metal Cutting Disc - 115X2.5X22.23, Straight Cut, A 30 S Bf

1-3 working days
£5.13
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Metal Longlife Cutting Disc for Small Angle Grinder and X-Lock, M14/22.23 mm (for Steel, Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Metal Longlife Cutting Disc for Small Angle Grinder and X-Lock, M14/22.23 mm (for Steel, Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 115mm X-Lock Professional METAL Cutting Discs 2608619253- Multi Listing

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608619253 X-LOCK Cutting Disc 115mm Metal for Angle Grinders

Cheapest offer

Bosch Abrasives Cutting disc (straight) 607505 - Bosch 2608619253, Bosch offers the Cutting disc (straight) with a diameter of 115 mm, designed specifically for metal cutting. This durable cutting tool ensures precision and efficiency in various metalworking applications. Suitable for both professional and DIY tasks, it is ideal for cutting through different types of metal materials. Bosch 2608619253 X-LOCK Cutting Disc 115mm Metal for Angle Grinders
£1.50
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)